Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

F-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn

C2-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:30
19:00
Michael Matzke
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
G-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:00
Sebastian Adam

F-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya
18:00

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
G-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:00
Sebastian Adam

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
F-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt
F-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt
18:00

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt
E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt
18:00

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn
D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn
18:00

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya
18:00

Dienstag

Freitag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
C2-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:30
19:00
Michael Matzke
18:00

Dienstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
17:00
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
18:00

Montag

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag