Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn

C2-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:30
19:00
Michael Matzke

2te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Tobias Reistel

1te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:30
Stefan Wirsing
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
G-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:00
Sebastian Adam

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn

2te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Tobias Reistel

1te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:30
Stefan Wirsing
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya
Alte Herren
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Stefan Hamel

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
2te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Tobias Reistel

1te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:30
Stefan Wirsing
2te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Tobias Reistel

1te Mannschaft
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:30
Stefan Wirsing

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
Alte Herren
SV Hut Coburg
18:30
20:00
Stefan Hamel

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn

C2-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:30
19:00
Michael Matzke
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
G-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:00
Sebastian Adam

E-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Sven Fischer Timo Hildebrandt

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn

C2-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:30
19:00
Michael Matzke
B-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Thomas Wittmann
D1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:15
18:45
Christian Hahn
C1-Jugend
SV Hut Coburg
17:00
18:30
Hakan Bozkaya

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

No events available in winter-nachwuchs category!